dzisiaj: 22, wczoraj: 43
ogółem: 616 276
statystyki szczegółowe
Najbliższa kolejka 2 | ||||||||||||
|
Inna » Inne rozgrywki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 1 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
wyniki IX kolejka spotkań
ZIOMALE-FC ALBATROS 10:7(5:3)
Ziomale:5-Prymula,3-Kujawa A,2-Wiśniowski
Albatros:4-Sowa,3-Borowy Sz
KAROLINA-PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI 14:7(8:2)
Karolina:6-Głogiewicz D.,2-Charytanowicz M,Frankowski,1-Charytanowicz J,Dyrda,Głogiewicz K.,Kieliszek
Osiołki:4-krawczyk,2-Myślinski,1-Kwiatkowski
żółte kartki:Kwiatkowski,Myśliński,Tymcik D(Osiołki)
LAST/KAM NOWICE-DELTA JAROSZÓW 11:5(3:3)
Nowice:Masny M,Włodarczyk,2-Dawid,1-Charytanowicz R.,Janes,Maciałek
Delta:2-Durlik,Liszka,1-Głód P.,
XXL BOLESŁAWICE-GIMNAZJUM SENIOR 3:8(2:2)
XXL:1Gałka,Gwardiak,Wawrzyńczak
Gimnazjum:5-Zadziorski,2-Sobczyński,1-Jędras
czerwona kartka:Karpiński Krzysztof(XXL)
strzelcy po IX kolejkach
50-Głogiewicz D(Karolina)
36-Borowy(Doceniani)
30-Ptak(Doceniani)
24-Charytanowicz M(Karolina)
23-Krawczyk(Osiołki)
Włodarczyk(Last/Kam)
22-Ignatowicz(Doceniani)
19-Frankowski(Karolina)
17-Myśliński(Osiołki)
Zadziorski(Gimnazjum)
15-Masny M.(Last/Kam)
Sowa(Albatros)
14-Tutka(Delta)
13-Prymula(Ziomale)
12-Kieliszek(Karolina)
Kurzeja(Osiołki)
11-Masny M.(Osiołki)
10-Borowy Sz(FC ALbatros)
Chwałek(Karolina)
Koblowski(XXL)
Wiśniewski(Ziomale)
9-Charytanowicz J(Karolina)
Durlik(Delta)
Głogiewicz K.(Karolina)
Janes(Last/Kam)
Luber D.(Gimnazjum)
Michalik(Delta)
8-Jędras
7-Dawid(Last/Kam)
Korzystka(Ziomale)
Luber R.(Albatros)
6-Dopieralski(FC Albatros)
Kołtunowicz(Albatros)
Krzeczowski P(Doceniani)
Kujawa A(Ziomale)
Leletko(Doceniani)
Liszka(Delta)
5-Graca(Doceniani)
Głód P.(Delta)
Hendzel(XXL)
Kloc A(Ziomale)
Kujawa M(Ziomale)
Olszański(Delta)
Rajter(XXL)
4-Bielat(Gimnazjum)
Dybeł B(Albatros)
Gałka(XXL)
Kornes(Gimnazjum S)
Tymcik D(Osiołki)
3-Gwardiak(XXL)
Kwiatkowski(Osiołki)
Maciałek(Last/Kam)
Szczepański(Last/Kam)
2-Charytanowicz R.(Last/Kam)
Dybeł P.(FC Albatros)
Czoch(Albatros)
Gleń(Nowice)
Karpiński(XXL)
Madziała(Albatros)
Sobczyński(Gimnazjum)
1-Dyrda(Karolina)
Furmankiewicz(Albatros)
Karniej(XXL)
Masny Z(Osiołki)
Mlak(Ziomale)
Pałgan(XXL)
Szukalski P(Ziomale)
Wawrzyńczak(XXL)
Witko(Doceniani)
Wysota(FC Albatros)
samob.
2-Dybeł B.(FCAlbatros)dla Pędzących Osiołków
1-Wysota(Albatros) dla Gimnazjum,
Głogiewicz K(Karolina)dla XXL,
Charytanowicz M.(Karolina)dla XXL