Już w piątek rusza kolejna edycja JALPH sezon 2009/2010 zgłosiło się 9 drużyn
oto cały terminarz
I kolejka-16.X.2009
godz.17 00 DELTA Jaroszów-XXL Bolesławice .......:........
godz.17 50 PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI- LAST/KAM Nowice .......:........
godz.18:40 FC ALBATROS-KAROLINA .......:........
godz.19:30 DOCENIANI INACZEJ-ZIOMALE .......:........
II kolejka 23 X 2009
godz.17:00 KAROLINA-DOCENIANI .......:........
godz.17:50 LAST/KAM-FC ALBATROS .......:........
godz.18:40 XXL-PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI .......:........
godz.19:30 GIMNAZJUM S.-DELTA
III-kolejka 30 X 2009godz.17:00 PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI-GIMNAZJUM S.
godz.17:50 FC ALBATROS-XXL
godz.18:40 DOCENIANI-LAST/KAM
godz.19:30 ZIOMALE-KAROLINA
IV-kolejka 6.XI 2009godz.17:00 LAST/KAM-ZIOMALE
godz.17:50 XXL-DOCENIANI
godz.18:40 GIMNAZJUM S-FC ALBATROS
godz.19:30 DELTA-PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI
V-kolejka 13 XI 2009godz.17:00 FC ALBATROS-DELTA
godz.17:50 DOCENIANI-GIMNAZJUM S.
godz.18:40 ZIOMALE-XXL
godz.19:30 KAROLINA-LAST/KAM
VI-kolejka 20 XI 2009godz.17:00 XXL-KAROLINA
godz.17:50 GIMNAZJUM S-ZIOMALE
godz.18:40 DELTA-DOCENIANI
godz.19:30 PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI-FC ALBATROS
VII-kolejka 27 XI 2009godz.17:00 DOCENIANI-PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI
godz.17:50 ZIOMALE-DELTA
godz.18:40 KAROLINA-GIMNAZJUM S
godz.19:30 LAST/KAM-XXL
VIII-kolejka 4 XII 2009godz.17:00 GIMNAZJUM S-LAST/KAM
godz.17:50 DELTA-KAROLINA
godz.18:40 PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI-ZIOMALE
godz.19:30 FC ALBATROS-DOCENIANI
IX-kolejka 11 XII 2009godz.17:00 ZIOMALE-FC ALBATROS
godz.17:50 KAROLINA-PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI
godz.18:40 LAST/KAM-DELTA
godz.19:30 XXL-GIMNAZJUM S
II RUNDA SPOTKAŃX-kolejka 18 XII 2009(PIĄTEK)godz.17:00 XXL-DELTA
godz.17:50 LAST/KAM-PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI
godz.18:40 KAROLINA-FC ALBATROS
godz.19:30 ZIOMALE-DOCENIANI
XI-kolejka 21 XII 2009 (PONIEDZIAŁEK)godz.17:00 DOCENIANI-KAROLINA
godz.17:50 FC ALBATROS-LAST/KAM
godz.18:40 PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI-XXL
godz.19:30 DELTA-GIMNAZJUM S
XII-kolejka 28 XII 2009(PONIEDZIAŁEK)godz.17:00 GIMNAZJUM S-PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI
godz.17:50 XXL-FC ALBATROS
godz.18:40 LAST/KAM-DOCENIANI
godz.19:30 KAROLINA-ZIOMALE
XIII-kolejka 8-I-2010godz.17:00 ZIOMALE-LAST/KAM
godz.17:50 DOCENIANI-XXL
godz.18:40 FC ALBATROS-GIMNAZJUM
godz.19:30 PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI-DELTA
XIV-kolejka 15-I-2010godz.17:00 DELTA-FC ALBATROS
godz.17:50 GIMNAZJUM S-DOCENIANI
godz.18:40 XXL-ZIOMALE
godz.19:30 LAST/KAM-KAROLINA
XV-kolejka 22-I-2010godz.17:00 KAROLINA-XXL
godz.17:50 ZIOMALE-GIMNAZJUM S
godz.18:40 DOCENIANI-DELTA
godz.19:30 FC ALBATROS-PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI
XVI-kolejka 29-I-2010godz.17:00 PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI-DOCENIANI
godz.17:50 DELTA-ZIOMALE
godz.18:40 GIMNAZJUM S-KAROLINA
godz.19:30 XXL-LAST/KAM
XVII-kolejka 5-II-2010godz.17:00 LAST/KAM-GIMNAZJUM
godz.17:50 KAROLINA-DELTA
godz.18:40 ZIOMALE-PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI
godz.19:30 DOCENIANI-FC ALBATROS
XVIII-kolejka 12-II-2010godz.17:00 FC ALBATROS-ZIOMALE
godz.17:50 PĘDZĄCE OSIOŁKI-KAROLINA
godz.18:40 DELTA-LAST/KAM
godz.19:30 GIMNAZJUM-XXL
III RUNDA PLAY-OFFI-runda play-off 19-II-2010
II-runda play-off 26-II-2010
III-runda play-off 5-III-2010